Sourton Tors Race 7th September 2022

Seniors Race

TimeBibNameGenderClubCategory
17:5278Tom PerryMaleU19B
18:4560Sam DellerMaleTavistock ACSenior Male
19:461445Ben PerryMaleExeter HarriersU15B
20:071444Luke  StannusMaleOkehamptonU17B
20:1554Chris TurnerMaleOkehampton RCSenior Male
20:5667Tim LentonMaleAxe Valley RunnersM40
20:5980Paul CreaseMaleOkehampton RCM50
21:0539David GoodspeedMalePlymouth HarriersSenior Male
21:1376Josh CoyneMaleSenior Male
21:4887Mike RidleyMaleSenior Male
21:5714Joseph LaneMaleOkehampton RCM40
22:2695Robert StandingMalePerran Trail RunnersM40
22:291Tom PolandFemaleOkehampton RCF35
22:3166Nick FarmerMaleTavistock Run ProjectSenior Male
22:4791Toby LoweMalePerran Trail RunnersM50
24:1789Joe KellyMaleM40
24:191441Chloe ClarkeFemaleCornwall Athletics ClubU15G
24:351440Aiden SpinneyMaleOkehamptonU15B
24:5055Robert JinmanMaleSenior Male
25:1156Hugh MarsdenMaleExmouth Harriers AACM60
25:1669Edward ShawMaleSouth West Road RunnersM40
25:2477Daniel HeggsMaleOkehampton RCM60
25:3362William HallidayMaleMid Argyll Triathlon & Cycle ClubM60
25:391446Jessica HelsonFemaleEast Cornwall HarriersU15G
25:4426Claire WatkinsFemaleOkehampton RCF40
25:5656Rob LangleyMaleM50
26:0068Naomi ShawFemaleSouth West Road RunnersF40
26:0988Simon RidleyMaleBrixham HarriersM60
26:5458William SeviourMaleOkehampton RCSenior Male
27:0892Peter MerrettMaleChagford RunnersM60
27:3390Claire MensingFemalePerran Trail RunnersF40
27:5338Laura GoodspeedFemalePlymouth HarriersF35
28:4663Katherine HailsFemaleOkehampton RCSenior Female
29:0359Helen WatersFemalePerran Trail RunnersF40
29:0570James MorrisonMaleTiverton HarriersM40
29:1336Hayley RatcliffFemaleTorbay AACF50
30:1281Caitlin DarkeFemaleCDF RunnersSenior Female
30:4386Christine FritschFemaleOkehampton RCF40
32:0793Anna GoughFemaleSt Austell Athletes Running ClubF40
33:5557Dawn TeedFemaleExmouth Harriers AACF50
34:0635Melissa SeabrookFemaleSenior Female
34:3083Alice ThompsonFemaleSenior Female
35:4394Richard WindemerMaleM70
41:4384Marian StrattonFemaleTavistock ACF60
41:4085Lucy GoodingFemaleOkehampton RCSenior Female

Juniors Race

TimeBIBNameClubCategory
11:001435Laurie KellyN/AU9B
11:011442Arthur LaneOkehamptonU11B
11:021438Margot GoodspeedCOPACU11G
12:031433Ellenor TaylorOkehamptonU11G
12:321434Alistair TaylorOkehamptonU9B
13:001443Jacob LaneN/AU9B
14:501436Leo CottleExeter HarriersU13B
16:441437Elsie GoodspeedCOPACU13G
20:461439Kiera SpinneyOkehamptonU13G