Oke Croak! 30th Aug 2014

PosNameClubAge CatTime
1James JacksonDartmoor Runners/Axe ValleyM401:23:15
2Michael Johnson SM1:24:07
3James DennieExeter HarriesSM1:24:11
4Anthony GloverWestbury HarriesSM1:24:28
5Ian StewanHonitonSM1:24:39
6John TerryExeter HarriesSM1:25:00
7Kelvin GrovesBideford AACSM1:28:49
8Graham Bond M501:35:52
9Bary CopelandTamar TrottersM501:37:52
10Rob ParkinsonDartmoor RunnersM501:40:04
11Anthony LambedTorrington AACM401:41:23
12Paul BradfordExeter TRIM401:41:45
13Dave MuglistonOkehampton Running ClubM401:43:08
14Ian DonnellyTorbay ACM401:45:41
15Sharon DawMud CrewW401:46:51
16Jack LouedayBristol and West ACSM1:47:09
17Laurence SargeantBere Alston TrekersM601:47:22
18Andy ClokeBude RatsM401:48:10
19Steve FrankeFromeSM1:48:48
20David Rickwood M501:48:51
21Pete WhitfieldDartmoor RunnersM501:48:55
22Jenny MillsLaunceston RRCW601:49:12
23Peter Davis M501:49:31
24Karen SkyeOkehampton Running ClubSW1:50:08
25Stephen HutchinsonBude RatsM601:50:09
26Crak MacalpinaErme ValleyM401:50:32
27Stewart O’TooleDartmoor RunnersSM1:51:27
28Paul WaldonTavistock ACM401:51:35
29Rowena FrankiShep Running ClubSW1:52:13
30David Mearden M501:53:22
31Noel FowlerTeighnbridge TrottersM601:55:09
32Graham GroutBristol and West ACM501:55:12
33Tracy OxborouchBere Alston Trekers BatsW501:56:03
34Jane Hilton W401:56:13
35Jason ShiptonTavistock ACM401:57:07
36Jason EwingOkehampton Running ClubM401:57:33
37Paul Dean SM1:57:34
38Greg Miller M401:59:55
39Brian WelhamOkehampton Running ClubM502:03:40
40Mark LocketDartmoor RunnersM402:06:26
41Derek HicksBere Alston TrekersM602:06:46
42Daivd PalmerSidmouth Running ClubM402:07:04
43Marilyn CooperOkehampton Running ClubW502:09:06
44Ralph ElmesBere Alston TrekersM602:11:07
45Mike WestlendOkehampton Running ClubM502:11:43
46Dan BiggsCaldervalley FRSM2:12:18
47Ali HoildayOkehampton Running ClubSW2:14:42
48Lucy SkyeOkehampton Running ClubSW2:14:43
49Keith PrescottTorrington AACM602:16:31
50David LangNorth Devon TRIM602:16:32
51Mandy SandoersT.A.A.CW402:16:57
52Lisa LeeT.A.A.CSW2:17:00
53Michaela Hillman W402:17:07
54Steve Barwis M502:19:03
55Kate RogersTavistock ACW502:21:24
56Andrew HumbertoneOkehampton Running ClubM402:26:00
57Stephen GentleOkehampton Running ClubSMDNF